Skip to main content
150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids in Vadodara
150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids in Vadodara
150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids in Vadodara

150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids

5.0
(2 Reviews)
₹399

Direct Inquiry
Live chat with the seller — fastest way to get a quote
Save for later

Share this:

Advertisement

Advertisement

PJB Mart Kid's Toys Store

Vadodara, Gujarat

Seller Assurance

Get the best deal by chatting directly with the seller. No middleman commissions means better prices for you!

No Middleman
Direct Seller Support

Product Information

Brand:

PJB MART

Category:

Toys

Sub-Category:

Kids Toys

Location:

Vadodara, Gujarat

Zip Code:

390016

Posted:

Recently

Description

Unlock Creativity with the 150 Piece Color (Art) Set in Vadodara

Inspire your budding artist with the 150 Piece Color (Art) Set, a comprehensive collection designed to fuel creativity and imagination in children and beginners alike. Perfect for kids in Vadodara and across Gujarat, this all-inclusive art kit offers a rich selection of coloring materials presented in a portable, visually striking case.

Key Benefits of the 150 Piece Color (Art) Set

  • Vibrant Variety: Achieve dazzling, eye-catching artwork with an extensive palette covering a spectrum of vivid and subtle colors. The set caters to all creative needs, from blending and shading to outlining and coloring.
  • Wide Application: Highly versatile, this art set is perfect for sketching, drawing, coloring, illustration, calligraphy, hand lettering, mixed media art, crafting projects, writing, doodling, thumbnail sketching, practicing color theory, and highlighting. It’s a complete creative companion for young artists and hobbyists.
  • Portable & Stylish Case: All 150 pieces are neatly organized in a robust, portable carrying case featuring colorful prints. The case handle is smooth and ergonomically designed, making it easy and comfortable to carry even for children. A handy buckle lock keeps the art supplies secure wherever you go.
  • Ideal Gift for All Occasions: Whether for birthdays, holidays, parties, festivals, art classes, or as a thoughtful return gift, this art and craft set makes a truly memorable present for any creative child or art enthusiast!
  • Creative Freedom: Encourages self-expression, fine motor skill development, concentration, and artistic experimentation in a fun and engaging way.

What’s Inside the Case?

The 150 Piece Color (Art) Set comes equipped with an assortment of essential art tools. From colored pencils and markers to crayons, oil pastels, paint cakes, paper, and brushes – every item is selected with young artists in mind. The variety ensures kids can try multiple techniques, discover new art forms, and start or complete a range of colorful masterpieces.

Perfect for Home, School, or On the Go

The sturdy and dazzling case ensures that art supplies remain organized, accessible, and protected. The lightweight handle makes it convenient for your child to take this kit on playdates, to school, art class, or on family vacations. Children can create anywhere—inspiring moments of creativity at home, in the classroom, or outdoors.

Why Choose the 150 Piece Color (Art) Set?

  • Enables endless creativity with a wide choice of color mediums and art tools.
  • Promotes hands-on learning, patience, and confidence as kids explore and develop their artistic talents.
  • Encourages spending quality time away from screens, boosting imagination and concentration.
  • Quality materials designed for safety, ease of use, and long-lasting fun.
  • Unique gift idea suitable for all occasions, bringing joy to children and peace of mind to parents.

Make Every Occasion Colorful!

Give your child the tools to draw, paint, and imagine their world. The 150 Piece Color (Art) Set is Vadodara's favorite choice for creative gift-giving, offering tremendous joy and skill-building opportunities for young artists and students.

Let them explore endless possibilities and discover the magic of color, all packed conveniently for creativity wherever they go. Order yours today and watch your child’s creativity blossom!

Rate & Review This Product

Advertisement



Location of PJB Mart Kid's Toys Store

Address: B-1, Akashganga Complex, Refinery Road, Gorwa VADODARA, GUJARAT 390016 India

Ratings & Reviews

5.0 out of 5

(2 reviews)

R
raj rupapara
2 Sept 2025
R
raj rupapara
2 Sept 2025

37 More Similar Toys Products


150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids — Questions & Answers

What is the price of 150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids in Vadodara?
150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids is listed at ₹399 on Reseller Bazzar. Contact the seller directly through the listing for the best price and bulk deals.
Is 150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids available in Vadodara?
Yes, 150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids is currently listed for sale in Vadodara, Gujarat on Reseller Bazzar. You can contact the seller directly from the listing — there are no broker or commission fees.
How do I contact the seller of 150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids?
Open the 150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids listing on Reseller Bazzar and use the call, chat or enquiry option to reach the seller directly.
What category does 150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids belong to?
150 Piece Art Set Drawing and Coloring Kit for Kids is listed under Kids Toys on Reseller Bazzar, where you can browse similar products in Vadodara.